WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Taylor May

Avg Rating: 4.2


About Taylor May:
Aliases: Asha May, Asha Marie

Ethnicity: Latina

Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches - 165 cm
Birthday:  April 12, 1994
Measurements:  ??-??-??
https://twitter.com/TaylorMayXxx
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/TaylorMayXxx



Updates Featuring Taylor May

Our cute little Latina step sister Taylor just had to rub out her pussy with her new toy and so we decided to pop that tight cherry our self!
 
 
Released: 07/25/2015
72 Pics, 27 Mins