WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Dee Williams

Avg Rating: 4.3


About Dee Williams:
Aliases: Sharon Darling, The Grappler, Darling
Tattoos: large cross covering upper and middle back, celtic triangle knot on lower back, left shoulder blade.

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  June 24, 1977
Measurements:  32DD-23-33
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX
Astrological Sign:  Cancer

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX



Updates Featuring Dee Williams