WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Savana Styles

Avg Rating: 1.0


About Savana Styles:
Aliases: Savannah Styles
Tattoos: a beautiful nude fairy on her right side and a butterfly sitting on her right boob

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches - 173 cm
Birthday:  December 26, 1982
Measurements:  36D-26-35
https://twitter.com/savanastyles
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/savanastyles



Updates Featuring Savana Styles