WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Charlotte Cross

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Charlotte Cross:
Aliases: Charlotte O'Ryan
Tattoos: various

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches
Birthday:  September 1, 1995
Measurements:  34C-24-36
https://twitter.com/charlotteoryan
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/charlotteoryan



Updates Featuring Charlotte Cross

Our cock hungry friends young girlfriend, Charlotte, has a free pass to get some of our meat as long as it's filmed. She was choking on cock balls deep before he even walked in the room as we spread open her cheeks and gave her all our inches pounding at that hot young pussy until we exploded over her nice tits.
 
 
Released: 06/16/2015
73 Pics, 30 Mins